Week 15 NFL Survivor Picks — 2026
Data from Survivor Board grid
Board data as of 2026-10-26 04:00 PM PDT. Updated automatically from live sportsbook lines.
Everyone this week
Safest picks
- 1GBGreen Bay Packers87.5% win, vs Miami Dolphins -10.5
- 2DENDenver Broncos71.4% win, @ Las Vegas Raiders -4.5
- 3NYGNew York Giants70.4% win, vs Cleveland Browns -4.5
- 4LALos Angeles Rams68% win, vs Dallas Cowboys -6
- 5BUFBuffalo Bills61.7% win, vs Chicago Bears -3.5
Most picked by the public
- 1GBGreen Bay Packers47.9% of entries
- 2INDIndianapolis Colts12.4% of entries
- 3NYGNew York Giants11.3% of entries
Contrarian value
- 1DENDenver Broncos71.4% win, only 1.3% picked
- 2LALos Angeles Rams68% win, only 3.5% picked
- 3BUFBuffalo Bills61.7% win, only 2.2% picked
All 32 teams, strongest first. Scroll sideways on a phone.
| Team | Matchup | Spread | Win % (Vegas) | Win % (Model) | Pick % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GB Green Bay Packers | vs Miami Dolphins | -10.5 | — | 87.5% | 47.9% |
| DEN Denver Broncos | @ Las Vegas Raiders | -4.5 | — | 71.4% | 1.3% |
| NYG New York Giants | vs Cleveland Browns | -4.5 | — | 70.4% | 11.3% |
| LA Los Angeles Rams | vs Dallas Cowboys | -6 | — | 68% | 3.5% |
| BUF Buffalo Bills | vs Chicago Bears | -3.5 | — | 61.7% | 2.2% |
| TB Tampa Bay Buccaneers | vs New Orleans Saints | -3.5 | — | 61.7% | 5.4% |
| WAS Washington Commanders | vs Atlanta Falcons | -3.5 | — | 61.7% | 2.4% |
| DET Detroit Lions | @ Minnesota Vikings | -1.5 | — | 60.4% | 0.1% |
| IND Indianapolis Colts | @ Tennessee Titans | -1.5 | — | 60.4% | 12.4% |
| CIN Cincinnati Bengals | @ Carolina Panthers | -2.5 | — | 58.8% | 0.9% |
| BAL Baltimore Ravens | @ Pittsburgh Steelers | -2.5 | — | 56.8% | 1.9% |
| HOU Houston Texans | vs Jacksonville Jaguars | -3 | — | 56.2% | 0.7% |
| NE New England Patriots | @ Kansas City Chiefs | +2.5 | — | 55.2% | 0.1% |
| LAC Los Angeles Chargers | vs San Francisco 49ers | -2.5 | — | 53.4% | 0.8% |
| PHI Philadelphia Eagles | vs Seattle Seahawks | -1.5 | — | 51.6% | 0.1% |
| ARI Arizona Cardinals | vs New York Jets | -1.5 | — | 51.6% | 1.9% |
| Underdogs this week | |||||
| SEA Seattle Seahawks | @ Philadelphia Eagles | +1.5 | — | 48.4% | 2.3% |
| NYJ New York Jets | @ Arizona Cardinals | +1.5 | — | 48.4% | 0.1% |
| SF San Francisco 49ers | @ Los Angeles Chargers | +2.5 | — | 46.6% | 1.9% |
| KC Kansas City Chiefs | vs New England Patriots | -2.5 | — | 44.8% | 0.1% |
| JAX Jacksonville Jaguars | @ Houston Texans | +3 | — | 43.8% | 0.7% |
| PIT Pittsburgh Steelers | vs Baltimore Ravens | +2.5 | — | 43.2% | 0.1% |
| CAR Carolina Panthers | vs Cincinnati Bengals | +2.5 | — | 41.2% | 0.1% |
| MIN Minnesota Vikings | vs Detroit Lions | +1.5 | — | 39.6% | 0.1% |
| TEN Tennessee Titans | vs Indianapolis Colts | +1.5 | — | 39.6% | 0.1% |
| CHI Chicago Bears | @ Buffalo Bills | +3.5 | — | 38.3% | 0.1% |
| NO New Orleans Saints | @ Tampa Bay Buccaneers | +3.5 | — | 38.3% | 0.1% |
| ATL Atlanta Falcons | @ Washington Commanders | +3.5 | — | 38.3% | 1.1% |
| DAL Dallas Cowboys | @ Los Angeles Rams | +6 | — | 32% | 0% |
| CLE Cleveland Browns | @ New York Giants | +4.5 | — | 29.6% | 0.2% |
| LV Las Vegas Raiders | vs Denver Broncos | +4.5 | — | 28.6% | 0% |
| MIA Miami Dolphins | @ Green Bay Packers | +10.5 | — | 12.5% | 0.1% |
Win % (Vegas) is the de-vigged sportsbook consensus. Win % (Model) blends the moneyline with empirical results from every NFL spread since 2010. Pick % averages public survivor pick share reported by Yahoo, ESPN, and USA Football Pools. Use the interactive grid to compare models, or the season planner to optimize full-season paths with rebuy weeks, double-pick weeks, and multiple entries across pools.