Week 13 NFL Survivor Picks — 2026
Data from Survivor Board grid
Board data as of 2026-10-26 04:00 PM PDT. Updated automatically from live sportsbook lines.
Everyone this week
Safest picks
- 1DENDenver Broncos81.2% win, vs Miami Dolphins -9.5
- 2PHIPhiladelphia Eagles76.7% win, @ Arizona Cardinals -8.5
- 3CINCincinnati Bengals71.4% win, @ Cleveland Browns -4.5
- 4GBGreen Bay Packers71.4% win, @ New Orleans Saints -4.5
- 5DETDetroit Lions67.5% win, @ Atlanta Falcons -3.5
Most picked by the public
- 1DENDenver Broncos35% of entries
- 2PHIPhiladelphia Eagles21.9% of entries
- 3SFSan Francisco 49ers10% of entries
Contrarian value
- 1CINCincinnati Bengals71.4% win, only 3% picked
- 2DETDetroit Lions67.5% win, only 2.7% picked
- 3SEASeattle Seahawks63.1% win, only 3.6% picked
All 28 teams, strongest first. Scroll sideways on a phone.
| Team | Matchup | Spread | Win % (Vegas) | Win % (Model) | Pick % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEN Denver Broncos | vs Miami Dolphins | -9.5 | — | 81.2% | 35% |
| PHI Philadelphia Eagles | @ Arizona Cardinals | -8.5 | — | 76.7% | 21.9% |
| CIN Cincinnati Bengals | @ Cleveland Browns | -4.5 | — | 71.4% | 3% |
| GB Green Bay Packers | @ New Orleans Saints | -4.5 | — | 71.4% | 8.3% |
| DET Detroit Lions | @ Atlanta Falcons | -3.5 | — | 67.5% | 2.7% |
| SEA Seattle Seahawks | vs Dallas Cowboys | -4.5 | — | 63.1% | 3.6% |
| LA Los Angeles Rams | vs Kansas City Chiefs | -3.5 | — | 63% | 1% |
| SF San Francisco 49ers | @ New York Giants | -3 | — | 61.8% | 10% |
| MIN Minnesota Vikings | vs Carolina Panthers | -3.5 | — | 61.7% | 2.4% |
| LAC Los Angeles Chargers | @ Tampa Bay Buccaneers | -2.5 | — | 60.8% | 1.4% |
| HOU Houston Texans | @ Pittsburgh Steelers | -1.5 | — | 60.4% | 1.1% |
| WAS Washington Commanders | @ Tennessee Titans | -1.5 | — | 60.4% | 5.8% |
| CHI Chicago Bears | vs Jacksonville Jaguars | -3 | — | 55.9% | 0.8% |
| NE New England Patriots | vs Buffalo Bills | -1.5 | — | 51.6% | 0% |
| Underdogs this week | |||||
| BUF Buffalo Bills | @ New England Patriots | +1.5 | — | 48.4% | 0.1% |
| JAX Jacksonville Jaguars | @ Chicago Bears | +3 | — | 44.1% | 0% |
| PIT Pittsburgh Steelers | vs Houston Texans | +1.5 | — | 39.6% | 1.4% |
| TEN Tennessee Titans | vs Washington Commanders | +1.5 | — | 39.6% | 0% |
| TB Tampa Bay Buccaneers | vs Los Angeles Chargers | +2.5 | — | 39.2% | 1.1% |
| CAR Carolina Panthers | @ Minnesota Vikings | +3.5 | — | 38.3% | 0.1% |
| NYG New York Giants | vs San Francisco 49ers | +3 | — | 38.2% | 0.1% |
| KC Kansas City Chiefs | @ Los Angeles Rams | +3.5 | — | 37% | 0.1% |
| DAL Dallas Cowboys | @ Seattle Seahawks | +4.5 | — | 36.9% | 0.1% |
| ATL Atlanta Falcons | vs Detroit Lions | +3.5 | — | 32.5% | 0.1% |
| CLE Cleveland Browns | vs Cincinnati Bengals | +4.5 | — | 28.6% | 0.1% |
| NO New Orleans Saints | vs Green Bay Packers | +4.5 | — | 28.6% | 0.1% |
| ARI Arizona Cardinals | vs Philadelphia Eagles | +8.5 | — | 23.3% | 0.1% |
| MIA Miami Dolphins | @ Denver Broncos | +9.5 | — | 18.8% | 0% |
Win % (Vegas) is the de-vigged sportsbook consensus. Win % (Model) blends the moneyline with empirical results from every NFL spread since 2010. Pick % averages public survivor pick share reported by Yahoo, ESPN, and USA Football Pools. Use the interactive grid to compare models, or the season planner to optimize full-season paths with rebuy weeks, double-pick weeks, and multiple entries across pools.