Week 11 NFL Survivor Picks — 2026
Data from Survivor Board grid
Board data as of 2026-10-26 04:00 PM PDT. Updated automatically from live sportsbook lines.
Everyone this week
Safest picks
- 1BUFBuffalo Bills87.8% win, vs Miami Dolphins -11.5
- 2KCKansas City Chiefs86.3% win, vs Arizona Cardinals -11.5
- 3CHIChicago Bears81.9% win, vs New Orleans Saints -6.5
- 4LACLos Angeles Chargers81.2% win, vs New York Jets -9.5
- 5DALDallas Cowboys78.9% win, vs Tennessee Titans -6.5
Most picked by the public
- 1BUFBuffalo Bills24.8% of entries
- 2DALDallas Cowboys18.5% of entries
- 3LACLos Angeles Chargers16.2% of entries
Contrarian value
- 1DENDenver Broncos75.5% win, only 3.7% picked
- 2BALBaltimore Ravens71.4% win, only 2.5% picked
- 3DETDetroit Lions70.4% win, only 2.3% picked
All 26 teams, strongest first. Scroll sideways on a phone.
| Team | Matchup | Spread | Win % (Vegas) | Win % (Model) | Pick % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUF Buffalo Bills | vs Miami Dolphins | -11.5 | — | 87.8% | 24.8% |
| KC Kansas City Chiefs | vs Arizona Cardinals | -11.5 | — | 86.3% | 11.7% |
| CHI Chicago Bears | vs New Orleans Saints | -6.5 | — | 81.9% | 8.7% |
| LAC Los Angeles Chargers | vs New York Jets | -9.5 | — | 81.2% | 16.2% |
| DAL Dallas Cowboys | vs Tennessee Titans | -6.5 | — | 78.9% | 18.5% |
| DEN Denver Broncos | vs Las Vegas Raiders | -7.5 | — | 75.5% | 3.7% |
| BAL Baltimore Ravens | @ Carolina Panthers | -4.5 | — | 71.4% | 2.5% |
| DET Detroit Lions | vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers | -4.5 | — | 70.4% | 2.3% |
| SF San Francisco 49ers | vs Minnesota Vikings | -3.5 | 65.2% | 68.3% | 1% |
| CIN Cincinnati Bengals | @ Washington Commanders | -1.5 | — | 62.1% | 1% |
| HOU Houston Texans | vs Indianapolis Colts | -5.5 | — | 62% | 4.5% |
| JAX Jacksonville Jaguars | @ New York Giants | -1.5 | — | 60.4% | 2.4% |
| PHI Philadelphia Eagles | vs Pittsburgh Steelers | -5.5 | — | 55.8% | 1.1% |
| Underdogs this week | |||||
| PIT Pittsburgh Steelers | @ Philadelphia Eagles | +5.5 | — | 44.2% | 0.9% |
| NYG New York Giants | vs Jacksonville Jaguars | +1.5 | — | 39.6% | 0% |
| IND Indianapolis Colts | @ Houston Texans | +5.5 | — | 38% | 0.1% |
| WAS Washington Commanders | vs Cincinnati Bengals | +1.5 | — | 37.9% | 0.1% |
| MIN Minnesota Vikings | @ San Francisco 49ers | +3.5 | 34.8% | 31.7% | 0% |
| TB Tampa Bay Buccaneers | @ Detroit Lions | +4.5 | — | 29.6% | 0.1% |
| CAR Carolina Panthers | vs Baltimore Ravens | +4.5 | — | 28.6% | 0% |
| LV Las Vegas Raiders | @ Denver Broncos | +7.5 | — | 24.5% | 0% |
| TEN Tennessee Titans | @ Dallas Cowboys | +6.5 | — | 21.1% | 0% |
| NYJ New York Jets | @ Los Angeles Chargers | +9.5 | — | 18.8% | 0.1% |
| NO New Orleans Saints | @ Chicago Bears | +6.5 | — | 18.1% | 0% |
| ARI Arizona Cardinals | @ Kansas City Chiefs | +11.5 | — | 13.7% | 0% |
| MIA Miami Dolphins | @ Buffalo Bills | +11.5 | — | 12.2% | 0% |
Win % (Vegas) is the de-vigged sportsbook consensus. Win % (Model) blends the moneyline with empirical results from every NFL spread since 2010. Pick % averages public survivor pick share reported by Yahoo, ESPN, and USA Football Pools. Use the interactive grid to compare models, or the season planner to optimize full-season paths with rebuy weeks, double-pick weeks, and multiple entries across pools.