Week 10 NFL Survivor Picks — 2026
Data from Survivor Board grid
Board data as of 2026-10-26 04:00 PM PDT. Updated automatically from live sportsbook lines.
Everyone this week
Safest picks
- 1BUFBuffalo Bills82.3% win, @ New York Jets -7
- 2LALos Angeles Rams81.5% win, @ Arizona Cardinals -10.5
- 3SEASeattle Seahawks81.1% win, @ Las Vegas Raiders -7
- 4INDIndianapolis Colts78.9% win, vs Miami Dolphins -6.5
- 5KCKansas City Chiefs71.4% win, @ Atlanta Falcons -4.5
Most picked by the public
- 1BUFBuffalo Bills28.7% of entries
- 2INDIndianapolis Colts23.1% of entries
- 3JAXJacksonville Jaguars9.9% of entries
Contrarian value
- 1LALos Angeles Rams81.5% win, only 7% picked
- 2SEASeattle Seahawks81.1% win, only 7.2% picked
- 3KCKansas City Chiefs71.4% win, only 1.7% picked
All 28 teams, strongest first. Scroll sideways on a phone.
| Team | Matchup | Spread | Win % (Vegas) | Win % (Model) | Pick % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUF Buffalo Bills | @ New York Jets | -7 | — | 82.3% | 28.7% |
| LA Los Angeles Rams | @ Arizona Cardinals | -10.5 | — | 81.5% | 7% |
| SEA Seattle Seahawks | @ Las Vegas Raiders | -7 | — | 81.1% | 7.2% |
| IND Indianapolis Colts | vs Miami Dolphins | -6.5 | — | 78.9% | 23.1% |
| KC Kansas City Chiefs | @ Atlanta Falcons | -4.5 | — | 71.4% | 1.7% |
| HOU Houston Texans | @ Cleveland Browns | -4.5 | — | 71.4% | 7% |
| GB Green Bay Packers | vs Minnesota Vikings | -4.5 | — | 70.4% | 0.6% |
| CIN Cincinnati Bengals | vs Pittsburgh Steelers | -3.5 | — | 61.7% | 0.6% |
| JAX Jacksonville Jaguars | @ Tennessee Titans | -2.5 | — | 58.5% | 9.9% |
| BAL Baltimore Ravens | vs Los Angeles Chargers | -3.5 | — | 54.4% | 6% |
| NYG New York Giants | vs Washington Commanders | -1.5 | — | 52.9% | 2.2% |
| NE New England Patriots | @ Detroit Lions | +1.5 | 52% | 50% | 0.1% |
| DAL Dallas Cowboys | vs San Francisco 49ers | -1.5 | — | 51.6% | 0% |
| NO New Orleans Saints | vs Carolina Panthers | -1.5 | — | 51.6% | 0.6% |
| Underdogs this week | |||||
| SF San Francisco 49ers | @ Dallas Cowboys | +1.5 | — | 48.4% | 0.8% |
| CAR Carolina Panthers | @ New Orleans Saints | +1.5 | — | 48.4% | 0.5% |
| DET Detroit Lions | vs New England Patriots | -1.5 | 48% | 50% | 0.8% |
| WAS Washington Commanders | @ New York Giants | +1.5 | — | 47.1% | 2.9% |
| LAC Los Angeles Chargers | @ Baltimore Ravens | +3.5 | — | 45.6% | 0.1% |
| TEN Tennessee Titans | vs Jacksonville Jaguars | +2.5 | — | 41.5% | 0% |
| PIT Pittsburgh Steelers | @ Cincinnati Bengals | +3.5 | — | 38.3% | 0% |
| MIN Minnesota Vikings | @ Green Bay Packers | +4.5 | — | 29.6% | 0.1% |
| ATL Atlanta Falcons | vs Kansas City Chiefs | +4.5 | — | 28.6% | 0% |
| CLE Cleveland Browns | vs Houston Texans | +4.5 | — | 28.6% | 0.6% |
| MIA Miami Dolphins | @ Indianapolis Colts | +6.5 | — | 21.1% | 0% |
| LV Las Vegas Raiders | vs Seattle Seahawks | +7 | — | 18.9% | 0% |
| ARI Arizona Cardinals | vs Los Angeles Rams | +10.5 | — | 18.5% | 0% |
| NYJ New York Jets | vs Buffalo Bills | +7 | — | 17.7% | 0% |
Win % (Vegas) is the de-vigged sportsbook consensus. Win % (Model) blends the moneyline with empirical results from every NFL spread since 2010. Pick % averages public survivor pick share reported by Yahoo, ESPN, and USA Football Pools. Use the interactive grid to compare models, or the season planner to optimize full-season paths with rebuy weeks, double-pick weeks, and multiple entries across pools.